Users:
Click a user for a detailed profile

UIDNameComicsDComicsVotesVAvgVDevCAvgCSumCDev
1Soren26121616.111.740.071.870.81
3catbear4038.000.82-0.65-2.600.44
4Number4412018.000.00-0.89-10.660.53
5ddot2000.000.00-0.58-1.170.47
7sjam1000.000.000.340.340.00
8Spoggles902087.012.04-0.95-8.540.52
12rictus hep811836.431.540.030.260.34
13Magpie001095.991.560.000.000.00
14Darth Waider301066.311.51-0.92-2.770.27
15Glitch!1000.000.000.780.780.00
16Dave Filippi702166.271.98-0.41-2.890.48
17Nat9017.000.000.080.680.76
21jkc1000.000.00-1.50-1.500.00
22Jimmy00267.231.760.000.000.00
24David J. Bianco2000.000.00-0.28-0.560.04
30GumGirl4026.000.00-0.34-1.370.15
38Ratboy6000.000.00-0.89-5.340.45
39HITTKD3000.000.00-0.34-1.020.74
41libertine801905.671.84-0.61-4.890.32
43Neo20575.211.79-0.49-0.980.28
45buzzard941146.131.34-0.47-4.190.41
49Devilman110145.141.68-0.18-2.020.55
50Crisper Than Thou100475.871.20-0.32-3.190.61
51dfan50345.411.42-0.67-3.340.78
53Jeff R20946.091.53-0.13-0.260.04
55Johnny009656.201.240.000.000.00
57Doc Evil59185.611.80-0.90-4.510.61
59lilith50137.311.20-0.73-3.670.17
60julius3000.000.00-0.34-1.020.39
63Horselover Fat4601274.311.97-0.48-22.120.46
65RevHippie30646.971.16-0.56-1.690.27
69Veep90345.090.550.080.740.55
75Smokey50285.362.19-0.42-2.090.39
78happyboy302255.421.73-0.08-0.230.39
79Andrea.B.Previtera2000.000.00-0.82-1.641.18
80Dinosaur1000.000.000.060.060.00
81The Light In Chains761343566.321.360.1713.280.45
82trick10167.501.17-0.32-0.320.00
83drood20414.562.13-0.34-0.690.32
84Jamie1576896.021.17-0.02-0.320.30
88pmalone2384.632.50-0.18-0.370.37
89Magus172341526.061.250.060.980.23
90citizenx103225.861.66-1.13-1.130.00
91Gospog8015.000.00-0.37-2.930.53
93Irving1145.251.30-0.04-0.040.00
95ChickenCow3329776.181.42-0.04-1.210.36
96MalaVelho20744.861.74-0.10-0.210.08
97Preloggy29734634486.181.100.011.820.32
98Gar32184585.001.930.226.890.26
99Wasaabi112975.551.75-1.89-1.890.00
100OrganLeroy103105.571.89-0.11-0.110.00
104scullyman500014106836.371.700.192.650.27
107Kodiak3110465.931.56-0.20-0.600.43
108zenmaster1553946.821.18-0.04-0.600.28
109jlw00846.411.690.000.000.00
110Mastoid00647.422.170.000.000.00
112Pirate501526.991.570.030.170.19
114m_cammarano1306036.170.89-0.11-1.430.54
115Enriquez50525.772.41-0.29-1.430.27
116Temperance17438675.951.060.172.850.25
117Hipgnosis501116.141.36-0.16-0.800.32
118Vorro151541666.071.350.213.160.25
119Squad Car3485925.741.370.227.550.44
120Hangdog1162337.231.460.202.150.37
121House of Eeyore321718585.311.630.154.910.26
122groovintodigweed384733435.831.410.197.140.25
123Vaca1172219425.971.220.089.330.39
124herpules28224375.421.290.010.180.37
125twin4fifteez501575.651.95-0.06-0.310.39
126JohntheAuthor3621986.841.25-0.19-0.580.29
127Rakfink8637055.530.690.292.290.28
128JillSwift301136.391.51-0.15-0.440.42
129Tom Swift281038305.871.03-0.04-1.260.39
130Andrew K Suber643025.171.920.221.330.31
131Reoer621476.771.810.070.430.40
134Minja302076.341.81-0.04-0.130.22
135Kresneck001115.601.960.000.000.00
136BagHead721533165.181.700.2417.390.25
137Dr. Roliman20556.621.33-0.04-0.080.34
138Tobias01117.361.370.000.000.00
139Bernt Pancreas1424611095.971.480.2433.830.32
140Afgncaap25393096.012.61-0.08-1.940.21
141schizoguy2048.500.87-0.18-0.370.19
142Mingelover38516815.941.110.020.590.35
143Nightengail7310645.961.710.221.560.09
144pete5142136.002.14-0.06-0.320.24
145Reverend Toast90447.321.50-0.56-5.061.07
146qlewless1551455.671.63-0.22-1.080.44
149Death Goat619936345.181.130.148.550.21
150Harry Lephtnut1684.401.02-0.93-0.930.00
151Politas2224176.011.460.110.220.01
152Das Joe10266.041.99-0.41-0.410.00
154Cameron609965.291.360.613.690.48
155Wendigo204465.311.38-0.27-0.540.07
156moby20575.542.44-0.14-0.290.23
158todcra112719565.871.320.050.600.35
159Katherine0115315.771.370.000.000.00
160Thomas76H11115.732.60-0.14-0.140.00
162Flwyd10913996.151.61-0.20-1.950.52
163Pete B981725186.321.31-0.06-5.830.44
164Conrad Zaar727275.621.550.030.210.32
165TomSingleton416365.671.58-0.01-0.020.05
166Jmillius23447556.261.810.163.760.26
167Nildo Crapo41515215.221.550.010.040.14
168Vitamin X3124449366.421.510.061.930.17
169bongthegong33972126.501.88-0.08-2.480.45
170Schnitz00226.092.370.000.000.00
171Alice From Hell41214326.181.730.010.040.22
172StikyIcky131931535.901.540.111.400.37
174PerlDiver22716.632.07-0.23-0.460.07
175Chaff20327.341.27-0.10-0.190.21
176propsero11396.031.83-0.18-0.180.00
177markdiscordia192333206.311.530.112.150.33
179Christopher Hart133218125.671.640.192.490.19
180Ballpein41512056.011.45-0.01-0.060.24
181BFJ01022635.911.600.000.000.00
182Tamlan225986.232.07-0.23-0.460.07
184zpoot0049.001.220.000.000.00
187poe117441118995.461.960.135.870.30
190Interesting Steve1823141365.941.24-0.00-0.750.30
191The Hanged Man909542836.081.400.076.360.24
192Stonent11245256.931.26-0.01-0.070.33
193B. Butros Ghali5423945.581.20-0.11-0.570.21
194Christopher Lyons4154906.602.30-0.21-0.860.30
195Luchog53336495.661.54-0.03-0.150.10
196Probe0000.000.000.000.000.00
197Torgo221345276.061.060.061.360.34
198ravgames6155275.551.580.301.820.24
199JoeNotCharles1064286.221.62-0.06-0.630.19
200Deadbeef7428476.001.27-0.10-0.720.27
201Chris Bourke282623085.281.63-0.10-2.890.26
202Devolution215675.421.75-0.23-0.470.02
203Xopher13231286.292.37-0.00-0.020.34
204Cruel_Meta254627865.461.39-0.02-0.480.22
205Ipso Facto142535925.341.080.233.200.31
206Anto0431547.181.290.000.000.00
207bocus mucus suc us!!!!!1272785.531.53-0.31-0.310.00
208Zeener Diode13354036.221.64-0.03-0.350.33
209Hysterical Woman11192586.281.40-0.04-0.480.19
210obc_spike4510096.551.190.060.240.17
211Wags45766645.291.100.010.270.28
212Nuke-Marine548248065.461.20-0.02-1.090.32
213craeze20734025.931.300.030.510.41
214syrinx0000.000.000.000.000.00
215Wolfrick311055.941.950.220.660.37
216lordstatik49389836.011.290.094.430.25
217marmelmm173526.731.28-1.31-1.310.00
218The Open Marauder312600.000.000.000.000.37
219SmoothP94716.621.430.010.090.23
220Valseregwen651416.681.070.020.110.31
221ShlomotheGreat1713814226.171.79-0.00-0.030.16
222ACog90595.891.700.080.730.42
223Simian Farmer62386.040.980.120.730.33
224anvilingus401245.442.070.301.200.27
225Rowdy Theologian223705.691.69-0.33-0.650.05
226kohne54176.531.450.080.420.27
227PianoDemon421637.581.120.271.060.46
228Featureless Void07627805.571.580.000.000.00
229rocketdyke10225.862.05-0.35-0.350.00
230Unitarian Jihadist415585.781.32-0.26-1.020.05
231therandomthink146317485.772.020.030.410.28
232Captain Annoying271725076.361.620.020.500.29
233opus122130555.311.700.070.820.24
234Poultrygeist0000.000.000.000.000.00
235Big Nothing2167715.032.09-0.01-0.020.09
236norbizness22305.231.52-0.58-1.170.27
237brett0000.000.000.000.000.00
238Territan7172496.741.460.030.220.18
239JulianSnail0000.000.000.000.000.00
240Rose Kennedy1076.711.98-0.15-0.150.00
241Orion Q. Pickletickle8206775.371.720.030.200.34
242KillingAllTheFlies51274.671.36-0.32-1.610.48
243Mojocrat0000.000.000.000.000.00

Key:

1.242940 seconds